December 2016
S M T W T F S
« Feb    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Merit Badge Fair

Our Annual Merit Badge fair will be on Saturday, March 25, 2017. For more details go here.

Troop 168 Eagles

2016

Nicholas Baker
Austin Hurtt
Drew Cisper
Spencer Hardwick
Dylan Shirallie
Brennan Crews
Isaac Kabrick
Parker Jenkins
David Brickman

2015

Che Wylie
John Barrett
Brendan Caldwell
Caleb Holloway
Cameron Cranford
Chance Ledford
Zack McMurphy
William Bryant

2014

Andrew Robertiello
James Bennett
Braden Skaggs

2013

Nathan Karim
Michael Fisher
Connor Copeland
Grahme Croslin
Adam Dodson
Conner Copeland
Brayden Croslin
Alec Kerce

2012

Drew Cranford
Tyler Caldwell
Blake Crowley
Travis Warren
Eric Sullins
Tyler Koppel

2011

Davis Winchester
Jordan Karim
Ryan Bates
Andy Welch
Daniel Snider

2010

Connor Davis
Max Proctor
Stafford Gliva
Cameron Jones
Stephen Ashford
Landon Miles
Jonny Cordon
Justin Carpenter

2009

Collin Berkman
Cody Carson
Andrew Middleton
Eddie Walker

2008

Alex Sherman
Jordan Shrum
Sam Smith

2007

Travis Cude
Travis Bates
John Dodson
Layne Taylor

2006

Ben Evans
Anthony Riley
Bryan Taylor
Addison Howell

2005

Brian Wood
Christian Pearson
William P. Reynolds

2004

Christopher P. Jones
Zach Humerick

2003

David Milburn
Bryan Alexander Luff

2002

Gavin Pearson
Phillip Weirich
Chase Waite

2001

Jared Dorland
Chris Fryar
Steven Elliott
Erik Love
Christopher D. Rogers

2000

Scott Parrish

1999

Brian C. Highfill
Christopher Busch

1998

Brandon Root
Adam Root
Michael D. Coleman
Craig Schafer

1997

William D. Busch
Buck Coleman
Matthew Clements
Ryan Williams

1996

Richard Krone
Daniel Dorrance

1995

T.J. McGarry

1993

S. Bradley Williams
R. Justin Mapes
Blair T. Naifeh

1992

Wm. John Otjen IV
J. Rob Neville
Robert S. Williams

1991

Jamie Massengill
Nicholas J. Kourmaris
Brian E. Moore
Steven E. Moore
Ryan E. Stafford
Neil C. Stanek
Jason M. Williams

1990

Scott Floyd
Preston Young
David Giglio
David Wygant
Trent Barnes

1989

Eric M. Hanke
Jon S. Stallsmith
Kyle Millar
Kevin Kuebler
Robert Bills

1988

Tyson T. Stanek
Michael S. Longaker

1987

Brian C. Clapp
Roger Moore
Bryan Massengill
Paul Giglio

1985

Leigh Van De Steeg

1984

Clark Hickey
Brian Sailer
Joe Culbert
Allen Poston

1983

Lee Pederson
Jim C. Wall
Darren B. Derryberry
Brian R. Carter
James R. Krueger
Garet Erik Van De Steeg
Todd Clapp
Jay Stallsmith
Douglas Rice
Chris Quinn
David Shadid
Brian Moore

1982

David C. Haunschild

1981

Andrew J. Powell
Tod A. Bryant
Jeff F. Whitmarsh
Richard S. Fuller

1979

John Culbert
Kelly Klontz
Eric Pederson
Michael Woodson
Eric Poston
Frank Timmons
Allan Muchmore

1977

Todd Street
Bruce Williams

1976

Michael L. Powell
Alexander Poston Jr.
Thomas Woodson
Bennett E. Fuller
Scott Buxton
Mark Woodson

1975

Curtis Crandall
Michael Tkach

1973

Fred Buxton
Brad Barby
Dane Sellers
Glen Harris
Hal Harris
Steve Muchmore
David Rex

1972

John H. Rex
Falon D. Fuller
William W. Wendt Jr.
Don Durrett
Tim Bell
David Rupley
Van Brown
Steve Morris

1971

Don Hudson
Phillip G. Gibson
Douglas M. Smith Jr.
Thomas E. Humphreys Jr.

1970

Jack R. Roby
David W. Durrett
Mike W. Lockard
Jim V. Mendenhall

1969

David M. Brown
Paul G. Brown

1968

James E. Trumbly

1967

John E. Gregory
Kevin W. Hunt
Tim A. Woods
Stephen P. Barker
Wm. David Thompson
Robert Scott Wilson
John David Winblad
Kenneth L. Yearout

1966

Thomas S. Woodward
Larry Hall
James A. Lange
Richard E. Elicker Jr.
Ronnie L. Canada
Charles Gary McCain
David W. Elliott

1965

Ronnie C. Griffin